FULL 2015 Fringe Festival Calendar

2015-philadephia-fringe-festivalThere are over 60 theater shows and nearly 130 total productions (including digital) in the 2015 Fringe Festival. Here is a comprehensive listing of all performances by date and time. Let us know what you’re excited to see!

Visit FringeArts.com for the most up-to-date listings and to purchase tickets, and check out Phindie‘s coverage of the 2015 Fringe Festival, the most comprehensive of any publication in the world! Can’t decide what’s good? See Deb Miller’s 15 picks or join Phindie on one of our curated and expert-guided Fringe Bike Tours. Boo ya!

*Note: 100 by Sam Henderson will be performed 64 times over the course of the Festival. Please check website for available times.

Date Time Show Artist Location
1-Sep
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
2-Sep
7:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American St
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
10:00pm Till Birnam Wood… John Schultz The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre, 2111 Sansom Street
3-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
7:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Tabu Lounge & Bar, 200 S 12th Street
7:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
7:00pm Fifty Days at Iliam Hannah Van Sciver Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
7:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American St
7:30pm Remnants PhysiKal Bodies The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
7:30pm Eris Temple Offerings Radio Eris/A Piano & Cocktail Murderess/Guests Eris Temple Artspace, 602 S 52nd Street
7:30pm Reimagine Your Reality: Comedy Hypnosis Frank Perri Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm Slaughter/ette Butter & Serve Theatre Company Mascher Space Cooperative, 155 Cecil B Moore
7:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
8:00pm After the Rehearsal/Persona Ivo van Hove with Toneelgroep Amsterdam 23rd Street Armory, 22 S 23rd Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm A Few Thousand Upgrades Later Brian Shapiro London Grill, 2301 Fairmount
8:00pm Rude Beach Shannon + Katrina The Iron Factory, 3rd Floor, 118 Fontain Street
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
9:30pm it’s not me it’s you real.live.people.durham MilkBoy, 110 Chestnut St
10:00pm Till Birnam Wood… John Schultz The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre, 2111 Sansom Street
4-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
12:30pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
4:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
6:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
7:00pm A Doll’s House Jo Strømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future 945 Dance Movement Collective, 954 N 8th St.
7:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
7:00pm Nothing Good Happens After 2AM Retrograde Theatre Arden Theatre, 40 N 2nd St
7:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
7:30pm Eris Temple Offerings Radio Eris/A Piano & Cocktail Murderess/Guests Eris Temple Artspace, 602 S 52nd Street
7:30pm Remnants PhysiKal Bodies The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm Under Her Skin Jeanine McCain Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
7:30pm Slaughter/ette Butter & Serve Theatre Company Mascher Space Cooperative, 155 Cecil B Moore
8:00pm After the Rehearsal/Persona Ivo van Hove with Toneelgroep Amsterdam 23rd Street Armory, 22 S 23rd Street
8:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
8:00pm Fifty Days at Iliam Hannah Van Sciver Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm Rude Beach Shannon + Katrina The Iron Factory, 3rd Floor, 118 Fontain Street
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
9:00pm The Lid Pat Finnerty Underground Arts, 1200 Callowhill Street
9pm Reimagine Your Reality; Comedy Hypnosis Show Frank Perri Skybox at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom St
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:30pm it’s not me it’s you real.live.people.durham MilkBoy, 110 Chestnut St
9:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
10:00pm Till Birnam Wood… John Schultz The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre, 2111 Sansom Street
10:30pm Capacity for Veracity Jessica Creane, Paloma Irizarry, Mal Cherifi The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
11:55pm Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong, 1170 S Broad Street
5-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
11:00am Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
12:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
12:00pm Pope Up Philadelphia Sculptors Globe Dye Works, 4500 Worth Street
1:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm A Doll’s House Jo Strømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
2:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
2:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
2:00pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
2:30pm Reimagine Your Reality; Comedy Hypnosis Show Frank Perri Skybox at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom St
3:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
4:00pm Bright Invention in the Art Series White Pines Productions The White Pines Place, 7908 High School Road, Elkins Park
5:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
7:00pm A Doll’s House Jo Strømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future 945 Dance Movement Collective, 954 N 8th St.
7:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
7:00pm Fifty Days at Iliam Hannah Van Sciver Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
7:00pm Nothing Good Happens After 2AM Retrograde Theatre Arden Theatre, 40 N 2nd St
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm Under Her Skin Jeanine McCain Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
7:30pm Slaughter/ette Butter & Serve Theatre Company Mascher Space Cooperative, 155 Cecil B Moore
8:00pm After the Rehearsal/Persona Ivo van Hove with Toneelgroep Amsterdam 23rd Street Armory, 22 S 23rd Street
8:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm Body of Water Antonia & Artists CEC Meeting House Theatre, 3500 Lancaster Avenue
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
9:00pm Reimagine Your Reality; Comedy Hypnosis Show Frank Perri Skybox at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom St
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
9:30pm Fifty Days at Iliam Hannah Van Sciver Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
10:00pm Till Birnam Wood… John Schultz The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre, 2111 Sansom Street
10:30pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
11:00pm The Lid Pat Finnerty Underground Arts, 1200 Callowhill Street
11:30pm Till Birnam Wood… John Schultz The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre, 2111 Sansom Street
Midnight Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong Studios, 1170 South Broad Street
Midnight Capacity for Veracity Jessica Creane, Paloma Irizarry, Mal Cherifi The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
6-Sep
12:00pm Pope Up Philadelphia Sculptors Globe Dye Works, 4500 Worth Street
12:00pm FAMILY: Portraits and Stories Linda Dublin Garfield The Book Trader, 7 N 2nd Street
12:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
12:30pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
1:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm A Doll’s House Jo Strømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
2:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
2:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
2:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
2:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
3:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
3:00pm Musician, Model & Medical Experiment Anomie Fatale Agno Grill
4:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
5:00pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
5:30pm Remnants PhysiKal Bodies The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
6:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
6:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
6:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
7:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
7:00pm Nothing Good Happens After 2AM Retrograde Theatre Arden Theatre, 40 N 2nd St
7:30pm Reimagine Your Reality; Comedy Hypnosis Show Frank Perri Skybox at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom St
8:00pm The Lid Pat Finnerty Underground Arts, 1200 Callowhill Street
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Body of Water Antonia & Artists CEC Meeting House Theatre, 3500 Lancaster Avenue
8:30pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
9:00pm Capacity for Veracity Jessica Creane, Paloma Irizarry, Mal Cherifi The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
9:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
10:30pm Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong, 1170 S Broad Street
7-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
11:00am Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
12:30pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
3:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
6:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
8:00pm glass movement Glass Routes The Clay Studio, 137 N 2nd St
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
10:00pm Here At Home Marisol Soledad Ticket holders will receive location details
8-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
6:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
7:00pm Sometimes Callie and Jonas Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
7:30pm Are We There Yet? Kate Mellina Pop-Up on Passyunk, 1548 East Passyunk Ave
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
8:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
8:00pm The Captive Physick House, 321 South 4th Street 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
9:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
10:00pm Here At Home Marisol Soledad Ticket holders will receive location details
9-Sep
Many performances throughout Festival 100 Sam Henderson Various
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
6:00pm There Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
6:30pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
7:00pm Still Standing You Peter Ampe & Guilherme Garrido | CAMPO Painted Bride Performing Arts Center, 230 Vine St
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Tabu Lounge & Bar, 200 S 12th Street
7:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
7:00pm Cuzzo Aleksandra Berczynski, Roza Money, and MB PII Gallery, 242 Race St
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
7:30pm Of our remnants Olive Prince Dance The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm SWAMP IS ON Pig Iron Theatre Company/Dr. Dog Union Transfer, 1026 Spring Garden Street
8:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
8:00pm Sometimes Callie and Jonas Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:30pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
8:30pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm The Border Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
9:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
9:00pm Fish & Beauregard Viscosity Theatre South Street Magic, 617 East Passyunk Avenue
10:00pm Here at Home Soledad Ensemble Venue address provided after ticket purchase
10-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
6:00pm The Border Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
7:00pm Still Standing You Peter Ampe & Guilherme Garrido | CAMPO Painted Bride Performing Arts Center, 230 Vine St
7:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
7:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Tabu Lounge & Bar, 200 S 12th Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
7:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
7:00pm Tale of the Phantom Ship Temple Theater Sidestage Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
7:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
7:30pm You Can’t Put Me In a Box Uarts, Ira Brind School of Theatre Arts Caplan Studio Theater
7:30pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm Of our Remnants Olive Prince Dance The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
7:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
7:30pm Eris Temple Offerings Radio Eris/A Piano & Cocktail Murderess/Guests Eris Temple Artspace, 602 S 52nd Street
8:00pm SWAMP IS ON Pig Iron Theatre Company/Dr. Dog Union Transfer, 1026 Spring Garden Street
8:00pm Man on the Moon ETC Theater Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm A Few Thousand Upgrades Later Brian Shapiro London Grill, 2301 Fairmount
8:00pm The Girl’s Guide to Neighborly Conduct Philadelphia Soundstages Philadelphia Soundstages, 1600 N 5th Street
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm On Having Become Obsolete Sabzabi The Glass Factory, 1517 N Bailey Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
8:00pm Sometimes Jonas and Callie Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
8:30pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
9:00pm There Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
9:00pm Musician, Model & Medical Experiment Anomie Fatale Agno Grill
9:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
10:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
11:00pm Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong, 1170 S Broad Street
11-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
Many performances daily 100 Sam Henderson Various Locations, check website
5:30pm The Light Princess Tony Lawton with Ugly Stepsister Lantern Theater, 923 Ludlow Street
6:00pm There Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
6:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
6:00pm A Man Ain’t Suppose to Cry The Garden of Eden Productions Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm Give Me a Hand! Laurencio Ruiz Casa Monarca, 1448 South 17th Street
6:00pm Stilt: A Play in One Act Mitchell Bloom and Megan Diehl Allens Lane Park, 601 West Allens Lane
6:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
7:00pm Still Standing You Peter Ampe & Guilherme Garrido | CAMPO Painted Bride Performing Arts Center, 230 Vine St
7:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
7:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Tabu Lounge & Bar, 200 S 12th Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
7:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
7:00pm The Colored Girls Museum Vashti DuBois FortMom Productions The Colored Girls Museum, 4613 Newhall Street
7:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
7:00pm Tale of the Phantom Ship Temple Theater Sidestage Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
7:00pm Born Fat Fat Kid Productions Biello Martin Studio, 148 N. 3rd St
7:00pm Cuzzo Aleksandra Berczynski, Roza Money, and MB PII Gallery, 242 Race St
7:00pm Give Me a Hand! Laurencio Ruiz Casa Monarca, 1448 South 17th Street
7:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
7:00pm Sometimes Jonas and Callie Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
7:00pm UNARMED Arielle Pina Shiloh Baptist Church, 2031 Montrose Street
7:30pm You Can’t Put Me In a Box Uarts, Ira Brind School of Theatre Arts Caplan Studio Theater
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm A Spirit on Parole – An Evening with Lenny Bruce Bruce Productions The Academy of Vocal Arts, 1920 Spruce Street
7:30pm They Only Come Out at Night: A Graveyard Cabaret REV Theatre Company Laurel Hill Cemetary, 3822 Ridge Avenue
7:30pm Eris Temple Offerings Radio Eris/A Piano & Cocktail Murderess/Guests Eris Temple Artspace, 602 S 52nd Street
8:00pm SWAMP IS ON Pig Iron Theatre Company/Dr. Dog Union Transfer, 1026 Spring Garden Street
8:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
8:00pm Available Light Lucinda Childs Dance Company Drexel Armory, 32nd and Cuthbert
8:00pm Man on the Moon ETC Theater Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
8:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm The Colored Girls Museum Vashti DuBois FortMom Productions The Colored Girls Museum, 4613 Newhall Street
8:00pm Careful Injuries Other Case Notes Ensemble Mascher Dance Coop, 155 Cecil B Moore
8:00pm The Girl’s Guide to Neighborly Conduct Philadelphia Soundstages Philadelphia Soundstages, 1600 N 5th Street
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
8:00pm Disability: A Comedy In Cahoots Theatre Society Hill Playhouse, 507 S 8th Street
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:00pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
8:00pm Teething Emotionalities Tabitha Vidaurri & Alyson Goodman The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
8:00pm Body of Water Antonia & Artists CEC Meeting House Theatre, 3500 Lancaster Avenue
8:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
8:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
8:30pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
9:00pm The Border Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
9:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
9:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
9:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
9:00pm Sometimes Jonas and Callie Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
9:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
10:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
10:00pm PURGATORY Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
10:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
10:30pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
10:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
10:30pm Puppetdelphia Fringe Slam Leila and Pantea Productions Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
Midnight Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong, 1170 S Broad Street
12-Sep
Many times available Dishwasher Brian Feldman Projects Your Home
Many performances daily 100 Sam Henderson Various Locations, check website
12:00pm Pope Up Philadelphia Sculptors Globe Dye Works, 4500 Worth Street
1:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
2:00pm The Border Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
2:00pm A Spirit on Parole – An Evening with Lenny Bruce Bruce Productions The Academy of Vocal Arts, 1920 Spruce Street
2:00pm You Can’t Put Me In a Box Uarts, Ira Brind School of Theatre Arts Caplan Studio Theater
2:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
2:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
2:00pm ENDOME Holly Bittner Sedgwick Theater, 7137 Germantown Avenue
3:00pm The Light Princess Tony Lawton with Ugly Stepsister Lantern Theater, 923 Ludlow Street
3:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
3:00pm A Man Ain’t Suppose to Cry The Garden of Eden Productions Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
3:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
3:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
3:00pm The Girl’s Guide to Neighborly Conduct Philadelphia Soundstages Philadelphia Soundstages, 1600 N 5th Street
3:00pm Sometimes Callie and Jonas Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
4:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Philly Aids Thrift, 710 S 5th St
4:00pm Of our remnants Olive Prince Dance The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
5:00pm There Jo Stømgren Kompani FringeArts, 140 N Columbus Blvd
5:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
5:00pm THEATRE Scott Weingarten, Ruthie Schanbacher, Kristen N Jed Williams Gallery, 615 Bainbridge St.
6:00pm A Man Ain’t Suppose to Cry The Garden of Eden Productions Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm Give Me a Hand! Laurencio Ruiz Casa Monarca, 1448 South 17th Street
6:00pm Stilt: A Play in One Act Mitchell Bloom and Megan Diehl Allens Lane Park, 601 West Allens Lane
6:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
7:00pm Underground Railroad Game Jenn Kidwell & Scott Sheppard with Lightning Rod Special Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 N American Street
7:00pm The Cart of Love Ana Maria Diaz/Owlsong Productions Philadelpia Art Alliance, 251 South 18th Street
7:00pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm ZANNA DON’T: a musical fairytale eXposed Theatre Co The Swing @ MacGuffin at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street, 2nd Floor
7:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
7:00pm The Colored Girls Museum Vashti DuBois FortMom Productions The Colored Girls Museum, 4613 Newhall Street
7:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
7:00pm Tale of the Phantom Ship Temple Theater Sidestage Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
7:00pm Born Fat Fat Kid Productions Biello Martin Studio, 148 N. 3rd St
7:00pm Give Me a Hand! Laurencio Ruiz Casa Monarca, 1448 South 17th Street
7:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy about Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
7:00pm UNARMED Arielle Pina Shiloh Baptist Church, 2031 Montrose Street
7:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
7:30pm They Only Come Out at Night: A Graveyard Cabaret REV Theatre Company Laurel Hill Cemetary, 3822 Ridge Avenue
7:30pm You Can’t Put Me In a Box Uarts, Ira Brind School of Theatre Arts Caplan Studio Theater
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm A Spirit on Parole – An Evening with Lenny Bruce Bruce Productions The Academy of Vocal Arts, 1920 Spruce Street
7:30pm Of our remnants Olive Prince Dance The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
7:30pm 763 Miles Annex Dance Company & Drye/Marinaro Dance Company Painted Bride Art Center, 230 Vine Street
8:00pm SWAMP IS ON Pig Iron Theatre Company/Dr. Dog Union Transfer, 1026 Spring Garden Street
8:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
8:00pm Available Light Lucinda Childs Dance Company Drexel Armory, 32nd and Cuthbert
8:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm A Few Thousand Upgrades Later Brian Shapiro London Grill, 2301 Fairmount
8:00pm The Colored Girls Museum Vashti DuBois FortMom Productions The Colored Girls Museum, 4613 Newhall Street
8:00pm Careful Injuries Other Case Notes Ensemble Mascher Dance Coop, 155 Cecil B Moore
8:00pm The Girl’s Guide to Neighborly Conduct Philadelphia Soundstages Philadelphia Soundstages, 1600 N 5th Street
8:00pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm The Dolls of New Albion Manayunk Theatre Company Venice Island Performing Arts Center, 7 Lock Street
8:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm Zombies … with Guns Tribe of Fools The Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:00pm Alternative Theatre Festival iNtuitions Experimental Theatre Platt Performing Arts House, 160 Stouffer Commons
8:00pm Body of Water Antonia & Artists CEC Meeting House Theatre, 3500 Lancaster Avenue
8:00pm ENDOME Holly Bittner Sedgwick Theater, 7137 Germantown Avenue
8:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
8:00pm Teething Emotionalities Tabitha Vidaurri & Alyson Goodman The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
8:30pm Dances with Socks Megan Flynn Dance Company DIG Yoga, 410 Monroe Street
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm Soprano Meets Contrabass Owlsong Productions Philadelpia Art Alliance, 251 South 18th Street
9:00pm Sometimes Callie and Jonas Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
9:30pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
10:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
10:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
10:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
10:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
Midnight Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong Studios, 1170 South Broad Street
13-Sep
12:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
12:00pm Pope Up Philadelphia Sculptors Globe Dye Works, 4500 Worth Street
12:00pm FAMILY: Portraits and Stories Linda Dublin Garfield The Book Trader, 7 N 2nd Street
1:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
2:00pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
2:00pm You Can’t Put Me In a Box Uarts, Ira Brind School of Theatre Arts Caplan Studio Theater
2:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
2:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
2:00pm A Few Thousand Upgrades Later Brian Shapiro London Grill, 2301 Fairmount
2:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
2:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
2:00pm Tale of the Phantom Ship Temple Theatre’s Sidestage Season Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
2:00pm Stilt: A Play in One Act Mitchell Bloom and Megan Diehl Allens Lane Park, 601 West Allens Lane
2:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
3:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
3:00pm “Bon Appétit!” By Julia Child and Lee Holby Aurora Classical Saint Mary’s Church
3:00pm Alzheimer’s: The Musical Actor’s International Theatre Skinner Studio at Plays & Players, 1714 Delancey Place
3:00pm A Man Ain’t Suppose to Cry The Garden of Eden Productions Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
3:00pm Innovative Juggler Greg Kennedy Innovative Juggler Philadelphia School of Circus Arts, 5900a Greene Street
3:30pm A Spirit on Parole – An Evening With Lenny Bruce Bruce Productions Academy of Vocal Arts, 1920 Spruce Street
3:30pm The Colored Girls Museum Vashti DuBois FortMom Productions The Colored Girls Museum, 4613 Newhall Street
4:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future Philly Aids Thrift, 710 S 5th St
4:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
4:00pm Born Fat Fat Kid Productions Biello Martin Studio, 148 N. 3rd St
4:15pm “Bon Appétit!” By Julia Child and Lee Holby Aurora Classical Saint Mary’s Church
5:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
5:00pm Are We There Yet? Kate Mellina Pop-Up on Passyunk, 1548 East Passyunk Ave
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Pretty Tall for a Hobbit Ananke Creative Middle Earth, 339A West Girard Avenue
6:00pm Like a Bat Out of Hades Ombelico Mask Ensemble Liberty Lands Park, 926 N American St.
6:00pm Dances with Socks Megan Flynn Dance Company DIG Yoga, 410 Monroe Street
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm The Waitstaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
7:00pm Three Sisters and a Wolf Wee Keep Company The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
7:00pm The Light Princess Tony Lawton with Ugly Stepsister Lantern Theater, 923 Ludlow Street
7:00pm The Pop Musical Diary of a Gay Man Chris McGinnis Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
7:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
7:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
7:00pm Born Fat Fat Kid Productions Biello Martin Studio, 148 N. 3rd St
7:00pm Cuzzo Aleksandra Berczynski, Roza Money, and MB PII Gallery, 242 Race St
7:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
7:00pm UNARMED Arielle Pina Shiloh Baptist Church, 2031 Montrose Street
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Sometimes Callie and Jonas Die Poison Apple Initiative 1fiftyone, 151 North 3rd Str5eet
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
9:30pm Spookfish Haygen Brice Walker and Jessica Schwartz Headlong, 1170 S Broad Street
10:00pm Here At Home Marisol Soledad Ticket holders will receive location details
14-Sep
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
7:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
7:00pm Alzheimer’s: The Musical Actor’s International Theatre Skinner Studio at Plays & Players, 1714 Delancey Place
7:00pm Cut on the Bias Katie Horton and Artists The Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
7:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
7:00pm Tale of the Phantom Ship Temple Theater Sidestage Asian Arts Initiative, 1219 Vine Street
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Capacity for Veracity Jessica Creane, Paloma Irizarry, Mal Cherifi The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
8:00pm She is a Problem She is a Problem Adobe Café, 1919 East Passyunk Avenue
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
15-Sep
Many performances daily 100 Sam Henderson Various Locations, check website
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
7:00pm Suite No 2 Joris Lacoste | Encyclopédie de la Parole Christ Church Neighborhood House
7:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
7:00pm Kill Will The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre 2111 Sansom Street
7:00pm Cut on the Bias Katie Horton and Artists The Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
8:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
16-Sep
Many performances daily 100 Sam Henderson Various Locations, check website
4:00pm Bellows Falls Leah Stein Dance Company The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street 3rd Floor
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:30pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
6:30pm Love’s Labour’s Lost Revolution Shakespeare Hawthorne Park, 12th and Catharine Streets
6:30pm Outside Sound Concert and Art Gallery Outside Sound Free Library of Philadelphia, Central Library, 1901 Vine Street
7:00pm Suite No 2 Joris Lacoste | Encyclopédie de la Parole Christ Church Neighborhood House
7:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
7:00pm Kill Will The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre 2111 Sansom Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm The TV Show! The Shaky Shaky Players of SpArc Services’ Cultural Arts Center Painted Bride Arts Center, 230 Vine Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm 2,000 Movements Gregory Holt fidget, 1714 N Mascher Street
8:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
8:00pm Jump The Moon Philadelphia Opera Collective Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Second Skull Sothis LAVA Space, 4134 Lancaster Avenue
8:00pm Taking Her In Vein Joanne McBride/Power Surge PAC CEC Meeting House Theatre
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
9:00pm Musician, Model & Medical Experiment Anomie Fatale Agno Grill
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
17-Sep
Many performances daily 100 Sam Henderson Various Locations, check website
5:00pm 2,000 Movements Gregory Holt fidget, 1714 N Mascher Street
6:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
6:00pm We All Need Some Help Macah Coates Fergie’s Pub, 1214 Sansom Street
6:00pm Bellows Falls Leah Stein Dance Company The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street 3rd Floor
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
6:30pm Love’s Labour’s Lost
6:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
7:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
7:00pm Kill Will The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre 2111 Sansom Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
7:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy about Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
7:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm 2,000 Movements Gregory Holt fidget, 1714 N Mascher Street
7:30pm Dolly for Sue – Project Revival Lucky Nickel Theatre Company Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
8:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
8:00pm Man on the Moon ETC Theater Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
8:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
8:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
8:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
8:00pm Jump The Moon Philadelphia Opera Collective Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm On Having Become Obsolete Sabzabi The Glass Factory, 1517 N Bailey Street
8:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
8:00pm City of Woes Found Theater Company Vox Populi Aux Performance Space, 319 N. 11th Street, 3rd Floor
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Estranged Seekers Nighthawks The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
8:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
8:00pm Taking Her in Vein Joanne McBride/Power Surge PAC CEC Meeting House Theatre
8:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
8:30pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
9:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
9:00pm Dangerous Fools & Nardo Dangerous Fools Playground at the Adrienne
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm 901 Nowhere Street Sam Tower + Ensemble Power Plant Productions (Basement), 233 North Bread Street
9:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
9:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
10:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
10:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
10:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
18-Sep
5:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
5:30pm Shelter-in-Place Alisha Adams Las Parcelas, 2248 N Palethorp Street
5:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
6:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
6:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm Into the Lights Dancefusion & Ballet Fleming Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
6:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
6:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
6:30pm Love’s Labours Lost Revolution Shakespeare Hawthorne Park, 12th and Catharine Streets
7:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
7:00pm Kill Will The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre 2111 Sansom Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
7:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
7:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
7:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm They Only Come Out at Night: A Graveyard Cabaret REV Theatre Company Laurel Hill Cemetary, 3822 Ridge Avenue
7:30pm Dolly for Sue – Project Revival Lucky Nickel Theatre Company Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
7:30pm Traces of She Evalina Carbonell, Meredith Stapleton, Kat J. Sullivan CHI Movement Arts Center, 1316 South 9th Street
8:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
8:00pm Soul Project David Zambrano Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 North American Street
8:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
8:00pm Growing Into My Beard I’ve Seen the Future William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
8:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
8:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
8:00pm Man on the Moon ETC Theater Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
8:00pm Jump The Moon Philadelphia Opera Collective Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm A Few Thousand Upgrades Later Brian Shapiro London Grill, 2301 Fairmount
8:00pm Boing! Vervet Dance Mascher Space Cooperative
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm Disability: A Comedy In Cahoots Theatre Society Hill Playhouse, 507 S 8th Street
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm Taking Her in Vein Joanne McBride/Power Surge PAC CEC Meeting House Theatre
8:00pm The WaitStaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
8:00pm Estranged Seekers Nighthawks The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
8:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
8:30pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
9:00pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
9:00pm Into the Lights Dancefusion & Ballet Fleming Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
9:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
9:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
9:30pm The Extra People Ant Hampton Merriam Theater, 250 Broad Street
10:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
10:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
10:00pm Night Trolley Alejandro Morales Johnny Brenda’s, 1201 Frankford Avenue
10:00pm Here At Home Marisol Soledad Ticket holders will receive location details
10:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
11:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
19-Sep
12:00pm Pope Up Philadelphia Sculptors Globe Dye Works, 4500 Worth Street
12:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
12:30pm Taking Her in Vein Joanne McBride/Power Surge PAC CEC Meeting House Theatre
2:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
2:00pm The Most Awkward Love Life of Peabody Magoo Love Drunk Life William Way LGBT Community Center, 1315 Spruce Street
2:00pm Boing! Vervet Dance Mascher Space Cooperative
2:00pm Shelter-in-Place Alisha Adams Las Parcelas, 2248 N Palethorp Street
2:00pm Me First: An Autobiographical Comedy About Dying Cursed Church Artist Collective The People’s House, 1323 Mifflin Street
2:00pm Second Skull Sothis LAVA Space, 4134 Lancaster Avenue
3:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
3:00pm Into the Lights Dancefusion & Ballet Fleming Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
3:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
3:30pm Structurally Sound New Street Dance Group & The Radical Sound Lithuanian Music Hall, 2715 East Allegheny Avenue
4:00pm Bellows Falls Leah Stein Dance Company The Iron Factory, 118 Fontain Street 3rd Floor
5:00pm Groove Tongue & Groove Spontaneous Theater The Playground at the Adrienne Theater, 2030 Sansom Street
5:00pm A Cocoon of Your Own Making Julia Taus Pig Iron School for Advanced Performance Training, 1417 N 2nd Street
5:30pm Shelter-in-Place Alisha Adams Las Parcelas, 2248 N Palethorp Street
6:00pm Into the Lights Dancefusion & Ballet Fleming Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
6:00pm Damned Dirty Apes! The Renegade Company FDR Park, 1500 Pattison Avenue
6:00pm The WaitStaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
6:30pm Love’s Labours Lost Revolution Shakespeare Hawthorne Park, 12th and Catharine Streets
7:00pm Kill Will The Philadelphia Shakespeare Theatre 2111 Sansom Street
7:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
7:00pm The Fall Shadow Company of Yes! And … Collaborative Arts 21 W Washington Lane
7:00pm Structurally Sound New Street Dance Group & The Radical Sound Lithuanian Music Hall, 2715 East Allegheny Avenue
7:00pm Soldier Bear Leila and Pantea Productions Plays and Players, 1714 Delancey Place
7:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
7:30pm They Only Come Out at Night: A Graveyard Cabaret REV Theatre Company Laurel Hill Cemetary, 3822 Ridge Avenue
7:30pm Dolly for Sue – Project Revival Lucky Nickel Theatre Company Luna Theater, 620 S 8th St
7:30pm Estranged Seekers Nighthawks The Rotunda, 4014 Walnut Street
7:30pm Traces of She Evalina Carbonell, Meredith Stapleton, Kat J. Sullivan CHI Movement Arts Center, 1316 South 9th Street
8:00pm ALIAS ELLIS MACKENZIE Lucidity Suitcase Intercontinental Prince Music Theater, 1412 Chestnut Street
8:00pm Soul Project David Zambrano Christ Church Neighborhood House, 20 North American Street
8:00pm Not For Profit Ferdinand Wilma Theater Lobby, 265 Broad Street
8:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
8:00pm Jump The Moon Philadelphia Opera Collective Skybox at the Adrienne, 2030 Sansom Street
8:00pm Bye Bye Liver: The Philadelphia Drinking Play Happy Hour Live Urban Saloon, 2120 Fairmount Ave
8:00pm Boing! Vervet Dance Mascher Space Cooperative
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
8:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm Disability: A Comedy In Cahoots Theatre Society Hill Playhouse, 507 S 8th Street
8:00pm Sit Down. Stand Up. Jessica Noel and Leslie Davidson of Philly PACK Philly PACK, 729 S. 4th St.
8:00pm Taking Her in Vein Joanne McBride/Power Surge PAC CEC Meeting House Theatre
8:00pm The WaitStaff’s Vacation! The WaitStaff L’etage Cabaret, 624 S 6th Street
8:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
8:30pm You Are the Hero Daniel Park Elixr Coffee, 207 Sydenham Street
9:00pm Man on the Moon ETC Theater Plays & Players Theatre, 1714 Delancey Place
9:00pm duende duende Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
9:00pm Dissever My Soul Lone Brick Theatre Company Historic Rittenhouse Town, 208 Lincoln Drive
10:00pm WALLS: A Multimedia Dance Installation Darcy Lyons The Lofts, 1307 Sansom St, Apt 3
10:00pm Here At Home Marisol Soledad Ticket holders will receive location details
10:00pm Purgatory Gunnar Montana The Latvian Society, 531 N 7th Street
10:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
10:30pm American Standard Brian Sanders’ JUNK JUNK Studio
10:30pm duende duende Performance Garage, 1515 Brandywine Street
20-Sep
2:00pm The Illinois Five Teresa Miller Walnut Street Theatre, Walnut Street Studio 5, 825 Walnut Street
2:00pm Shelter-in-Place Alisha Adams Las Parcelas, 2248 N Palethorp Street
2:00pm The Shoplifters 1812 Productions Arcadia Stage at the Arden, 40 N. 2nd St.
2:30pm Eugène Ionesco’s Exit the King The Idiopathic Ridiculopathy Consortium Walnut Street Theatre, Independence Studio on 3, 825 Walnut Street
4:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
6:30pm Love’s Labours Lost Revolution Shakespeare Hawthorne Park, 12th and Catharine Streets
7:00pm Alzheimer’s: The Musical Actor’s International Theatre Skinner Studio at Plays & Players, 1714 Delancey Place
8:00pm ANDY: A Popera Opera Philadelphia & The Bearded Ladies Opera in the City, 1526 North American Street
8:00pm A Great War Iron Age Theatre The Maas Building, 1325 N Randolph Street
8:00pm The Captive Philadelphia Artists’ Collective Physick House, 321 South 4th Street
8:00pm It’s So Learning The Berserker Residents Ruba Club Studios, 416 Green Street
21-Sep
8:00pm Second Skull Sothis LAVA Space, 4134 Lancaster Avenue
Dance, Features, Fringe Festival, Theater - Tags: , , , - no comments